Výherci designového topinkovače na hypermarketech Globus

21. 9. 2016
A máme tu seznam výherců! Děkujeme všem, kteří soutěžili..

Alena Bečková Kunětice
Alena Pechová České Budějovice
Aleš Trojka Ostrava
Andrea Jarošová Borek
Andrea Růžičková Pardubice
Andrea Šmídová Liberec
Aneta Burkovičová Holice
Anna Šromová Hradec nad Moravicí
Barbora Antošová Ústí nad Labem
Barbora Brunclíková Praha
Barbora Menšíková Kozmice
Barbora Silnicová Štěpánkovice
Blanka Zoudunová Ústí nad Labem
Božena Valentová Praha
Dana Gaberlová Hradec Králové
Daniela Fišerová Ledce
Daniela Matušková Hlučín
Darja Sedláková Blansko
Dáša Kotásková Praha
David Pospíšil Brno
David Přibyl Břuchotín
David Püschel Most
David Valenta Praha
Dita Stodůlková Brno - Bystrc
Dominika Vaňková Praha
Eduard Wypásek Chomutov
Eva Bromová Hluboká nad Vltavou
Eva Kacelová Sluhy
Eva Kotíková Děčín
Eva Kvasnicová Brno
Eva Miškovská Brno
Eva Peterková Praha
Eva Pravečková Karlovy Vary
Eva Sedlářová Havířov
Eva Vávrová Proseč nad Nisou
Filip Mandula Chomutov
František Losa ml. Kobylá nad Vidnavkou
Hana Brablcová Havířov
Hana Kalinová
Hana Kameníčková Bohuňovice
Hana Slavíčková Brno
Hana Vojtěchová Šimanová Nupaky
Hanka Powadová Ostrava
Ivana Cacková Brno
Ivana Kubátová Praha
Ivana Leiblová Frýdlant
Iveta Loucká Cheb
Ivo Pospíchal Měšice
Jakub Kolář Loza
Jan Fridrich Ostrava
Jan Grobec Havířov
Jana Krejčová Praha
Jana Kunfalviová Ústí nad Labem
Jana Laštůvková Ústí nad Labem
Jana Malíková, Ing. Ostrava
Jana Svatoňová Pardubice
Jana Škrobánková Pustá Polom
Jaroslava Boleslavová Pardubice
Jaroslava Kozáková Praha
Jiří Bauninec Praha
Jiří Ferbínek Rohovládova Bělá
Jiří Novák Adamov
Jiří Skřinař Hlubočec
Jiří Vícha  Hradec nad Moravicí
Jiřina Tůmová Brno
Jitka Matrková Holice
Jitka Vlásková Chomutov
Jitka Žabková Praha
Josef Řezníček Dřevčice
Kamila Jarošová Hluboká nad Vltavou
Kamila Stoklasová Ústí nad Labem
Karel Burýšek Praha
Karel Fiala Jenišov
Karel Špád Kostelec nad Labem
Kateřina Přibilová Liberec
Kateřina Řehová Ostrava
Kristýna Macková Náchod
Kristýna Průšová Praha
Květa Špádová Kostelec nad Labem
Ladislav Pánek Trmaň
Ladislav Prokeš Brno - Černá Pole
Ladislava Dvořáková Chomutov
Lenka Hroznová Chrudim
Lenka Kulíšková Pardubice
Lenka Macháčková Praha
Lenka Mezerová Pardubice
Lenka Petříková Náměšť na Hané
Lenka Podborská Malhostovice
Lenka Pretnarová Bystré u Poličky
Lenka Smíšková Praha
Libuše Hubená České Budějovice
Lucie Čápová Praha
Lucie Geierová Všeruby
Lucie Hobzová Olomouc
Lucie Jankovská Hlásná Třebáň
Lucie Šperholová Orlová Lutyně
Ludmila Válková Hradec Králové
Lukáš Koníček Tuklaty
Lukáš Roubíček Praha
Magdalena Žáčková Praha
Malgorzata Stebel Liberec
Marcel Prais Křemže
Marcela Škarecká Vranov
Margareta Kaitmanová Krásná Lípa
Marie Bartušková Týn nad Vltavou
Marie Bezděková Praha
Marie Macková Náchod
Marie Marková Holice
Markéta Kopecká Pardubice
Markéta Špitálníková Lysá nad Labem
Markéta Turčová Praha
Martin Kejmar Praha
Martin Matrka Holice
Martin Pácalt Opava
Martin Vendl Praha
Martina Blažková Srnojedy
Martina Dvořáková Pardubice
Martina Skřivanová České Budějovice
Martina Víchová Hradec nad Moravicí
Martina Vostrčilová Vysoké Mýto
Michaela Cochová Horoušánky
Michaela Nováčková Praha
Michaela Pospíšilová Bechyně
Michaela Sládková Chomutov
Michaela Vithová České Budějovice
Michal Smíšek Chýně
Milada Nováčková Plzeň
Milan Simonides Hučice
Miloslav Krejčí Praha
Miloslav Suldovský Bašť
Miluše Vacková Rudná
Mirjam Hainová České Budějovice
Miroslav Valenta Kutná Hora
Monika Bukovanská  Praha
Monika Martínková Plzeň
Monika Rybková Kuřim
Naděžda Kaufmanová Ostrava
Naděžda Sidonová Panenské Břežany
Natálie Laštůvková Ústí nad Labem
Olga Záveská Červený Kostelec
Ondřej Harwot Olomouc
Otakar Kočí Brno
Patrik Štětina Ivančice
Pavel Dejmek Praha
Pavel Groda Hradec nad Moravicí
Pavel Malík Ostrava
Pavla Korandová Brno
Pavla Svítilová Ústí nad Labem
Pavla Špádová Kostelec nad Labem
Pavla Štábová Jistebník
Pavla Vodehnálová Hradec Králové
Pavlína Jirsáková Bor u Chroustovic
Petr Andrle Havířov
Petr Dušek Litomyšl
Petr Chytka Pardubice
Petr Kratochvíl Čelákovice
Petr Krejčí Praha
Petr Mudrák Plzeň
Petr Nováček Plzeň
Petra Borešová Praha
Petra Wierer Praha
Přemysl Švarc Tuchoměřice
Radek Šmahel Brno
Radek Válek Všestary
Radim Přibil Liberec
Radka Kuklová Hluboká nad Vltavou
Radka Langrová Ostrava
Radka Přibilová Liberec
Radka Urbánková Olomouc
Richard Valenta Praha
Sandra Vondrušková Praha
Stanislav Vlasák Praha
Sylva Bubeníková Praha
Šárka Kovářová Ústí nad Labem
Šárka Kudláčková Skrbeň
Šárka Plušková Bolatice
Štěpánka Vondráčková Ústí nad Labem
Tamara Doležalová Náchod
Tereza Bezděková Praha
Tereza Valentová Kutná Hora
Tomáš Hrozen Chrudim
Tomáš Smilek Praha
Tomáš Vávra Hradec Králové
Václav Hlobil Domaželice
Věra Bradáčová Liberec
Věra Holánová Heřmanův Městec
Věra Koudelková Olomouc
Veronika Balíková Dolní Zálezly
Veronika Stachová Olomouc
Vladislava Výšková Plzeň
Zdeněk Krejčí Praha
Zdeněk Macek Náchod
Zdeněk Macek Náchod
Zdeněk Macek Náchod
Zdeněk Škrobánek Pustá Polom
Zdenka Dubná Praha
Zlatka Kukalová Kutná Hora
Zuzana Gondeková Ústí nad Labem
Zuzana Staňkovská Praha
Zuzana Šatníková Olomouc